Sold
Lok Nga Court Nga Wo House (block E)FLOOR 1FLAT 5
Registration Number:07062002300121
|Transaction Date:31/05/2007
PRN:A3929327
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

PerryWong王穎康
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430569)
PRICE
$1.13 M
Saleable Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $2,518 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
544sq.ft.
Buy $2,068 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 31/05/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Chun Wah Road