Sold
Lok Nga Court Nga Wo House (block E)FLOOR 9FLAT 4
Registration Number:16112100340376
|Transaction Date:04/11/2016
PRN:A3929306
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
PRICE
$4.1 M
Saleable Area
483sq.ft.
Buy $8,483 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
588sq.ft.
Buy $6,973 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 04/11/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Chun Wah Road