Sold

Lok Nga Court Nga Wo House (block E)FLOOR 26FLAT 2

Registration Number:07040401920010
||
胡琴鳳 Joey Hu
elite
JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$1.09 M
call_me
Gross Area
523sq.ft.
Buy $2,084 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 19/03/2007
Lok Nga CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Lok Nga Court is located on 50 Chun Wah Road, Lok Nga Court divides into 6 blocks, 1331 units in total. The school network belongs to 48 (Primary School) and Kwun Tong District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Chun Wah Road