Sold
Lok Nga Court Nga Wo House (block E)FLOOR 14FLAT 1
Registration Number:16122100400098
|Transaction Date:07/12/2016
PRN:C0514610
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$3.98 M
Saleable Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $8,910 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
544sq.ft.
Buy $7,316 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 07/12/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Chun Wah Road