Sold
Lok Nga Court Nga Tsui House (block C)FLOOR 8FLAT 1
Registration Number:09081102090427
|Transaction Date:03/08/2009
PRN:B3869232
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$1.45 M
Saleable Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $3,246 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
544sq.ft.
Buy $2,665 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 03/08/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Chun Wah Road