Sold
Lok Nga Court Nga Tsui House (block C)FLOOR 22FLAT 3
Registration Number:21081300980130
|Transaction Date:16/07/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$5.45 M
Saleable Area
467sq.ft.
Buy $11,666 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $9,592 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 16/07/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Chun Wah Road