Sold
Lok Nga Court Nga Tsui House (block C)FLOOR 22FLAT 4
Registration Number:07041101840278
|Transaction Date:23/03/2007
PRN:B9233712
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$1.28 M
Saleable Area
483sq.ft.
Buy $2,648 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
588sq.ft.
Buy $2,177 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 23/03/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Chun Wah Road