Sold
Lok Nga Court Nga Tsui House (block C)FLOOR 19FLAT 5
Registration Number:09070300320045
|Transaction Date:19/06/2009
PRN:B6548271
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$1.46 M
Saleable Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $3,264 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
544sq.ft.
Buy $2,680 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 19/06/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Chun Wah Road