Sold
Lok Nga Court Nga Ping House (block F)FLOOR 20FLAT 8
Registration Number:13012400810172
|Transaction Date:11/01/2013
PRN:A3931459
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$3.09 M
Saleable Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $6,917 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
544sq.ft.
Buy $5,680 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 11/01/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Chun Wah Road