Sold
Lok Nga Court Nga Ping House (block F)FLOOR 9FLAT 8
Registration Number:09052600030187
|Transaction Date:08/05/2009
PRN:C0849941
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$1.3 M
Saleable Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $2,910 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
544sq.ft.
Buy $2,390 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 08/05/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Chun Wah Road