Sold
Ting Nga Court Nga Man House (block B)FLOOR 12FLAT 7
Registration Number:05081601690275
|Transaction Date:08/07/2005
PRN:B1866664
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JesseHo何家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-576866)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.18 M
Saleable Area
563sq.ft.
Buy $2,096 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
674sq.ft.
Buy $1,751 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 08/07/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
395
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
6 Ting Kok Road