Sold
Ting Nga Court Nga Man House (block B)FLOOR 15FLAT 4
Registration Number:12070500770013
|Transaction Date:22/06/2012
PRN:B1866329
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.45 M
Saleable Area
495sq.ft.
Buy $4,948 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
593sq.ft.
Buy $4,132 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 22/06/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
395
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
6 Ting Kok Road