Sold
Ting Nga Court Nga Man House (block B)FLOOR 9FLAT 5
Registration Number:07120702250028
|Transaction Date:16/11/2007
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
PRICE
$1.26 M
Saleable Area
495sq.ft.
Buy $2,545 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
593sq.ft.
Buy $2,125 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 16/11/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
395
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
6 Ting Kok Road