Sold
Ting Nga Court Nga Kwan House (block C)FLOOR 7FLAT 2
Registration Number:23022200140081
|Transaction Date:03/02/2023
PRN:B1867070
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.14 M
Saleable Area
563sq.ft.
Buy $10,903 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
674sq.ft.
Buy $9,107 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 03/02/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
395
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
6 Ting Kok Road