Sold
Ting Nga Court Nga Kwan House (block C)FLOOR 4FLAT 6
Registration Number:25021800680017
|Transaction Date:12/02/2025
PRN:B1867525
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
PRICE
$4.5 M
Saleable Area
563sq.ft.
Buy $7,994 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
674sq.ft.
Buy $6,677 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 12/02/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
395
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
6 Ting Kok Road