Sold
Ting Nga Court Nga Kwan House (block C)FLOOR 11FLAT 1
Registration Number:25071700470249
|Transaction Date:08/07/2025
PRN:B1866887
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$4.3 M
Saleable Area
495sq.ft.
Buy $8,684 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
595sq.ft.
Buy $7,227 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 08/07/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
395
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
6 Ting Kok Road