Sold
Tin Fu Court Nga Fu House (block Q)FLOOR 11FLAT 8
Registration Number:19072602430029
|Transaction Date:12/07/2019
PRN:B7478025
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KenChu朱劍豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-659696)
Sold

3/7
PRICE
$4.96 M
Saleable Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $9,804 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
664sq.ft.
Buy $7,470 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 12/07/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-12-2003-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
5,120
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
15 Tin Sau Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court