Sold
Lok Nga Court Nga Ching House (block B)FLOOR 10FLAT 2
Registration Number:12030701260044
|Transaction Date:02/03/2012
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

PerryWong王穎康
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430569)
PRICE
$2.54 M
Saleable Area
467sq.ft.
Buy $5,437 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $4,472 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 02/03/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Chun Wah Road