Sold
Lok Nga Court Nga Ching House (block B)FLOOR 23FLAT 7
Registration Number:12020300310096
|Transaction Date:20/01/2012
PRN:B9233585
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

PerryWong王穎康
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430569)
PRICE
$2.13 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $4,947 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
523sq.ft.
Buy $4,073 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 20/01/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Chun Wah Road