Sold
Lok Nga Court Nga Ching House (block B)FLOOR 1FLAT 7
Registration Number:23112801080038
|Transaction Date:22/11/2023
PRN:A3925577
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MayLam林美貞
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-231413)
Sold

1/9
PRICE
$3.6 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $8,361 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
523sq.ft.
Buy $6,883 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 22/11/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Chun Wah Road