Sold
Lok Nga Court Nga Ching House (block B)FLOOR 7FLAT 4
Registration Number:07101802050052
|Transaction Date:10/10/2007
PRN:A3925149
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$1.26 M
Gross Area
544sq.ft.
Buy $2,316 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 10/10/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Chun Wah Road