Sold
Lok Nga Court Nga Ching House (block B)FLOOR 8FLAT 3
Registration Number:05060801920067
|Transaction Date:31/05/2005
PRN:A3925029
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$1.05 M
Gross Area
523sq.ft.
Buy $2,017 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 31/05/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Chun Wah Road