Sold
Lok Nga Court Nga Ching House (block B)FLOOR 9FLAT 2
Registration Number:05061002940050
|Transaction Date:13/05/2005
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MayLam林美貞
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-231413)
PRICE
$1.18 M
Saleable Area
467sq.ft.
Buy $2,532 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $2,083 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 13/05/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Chun Wah Road