Sold
Lok Nga Court Nga Ching House (block B)FLOOR 2FLAT 2
Registration Number:09183370
|Transaction Date:19/03/2004
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
PRICE
$1.04 M
Saleable Area
467sq.ft.
Buy $2,226 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $1,831 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 19/03/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Chun Wah Road