Sold
Lok Nga Court Nga Ching House (block B)FLOOR 3FLAT 3
Registration Number:17102702340036
|Transaction Date:14/10/2017
PRN:B6548090
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
PRICE
$4.5 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $10,452 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
523sq.ft.
Buy $8,604 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 14/10/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Chun Wah Road