Sold
Lok Nga Court Nga Ching House (block B)FLOOR 15FLAT 5
Registration Number:05120600350048
|Transaction Date:14/11/2005
PRN:A3925217
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
PRICE
$1.24 M
Gross Area
588sq.ft.
Buy $2,100 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 14/11/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,331
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50 Chun Wah Road