Sold
Newton Harbour View Tower 1FLOOR 5FLAT A
Registration Number:16080500480286
|Transaction Date:14/07/2016
PRN:B3647137
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MikeHo何俊輝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-163077)
PRICE
$8.3 M
Saleable Area
722sq.ft.
Buy $11,492 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
944sq.ft.
Buy $8,792 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 14/07/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
322
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Shau Kei Wan Main Street East