Sold
Sheungshui Town Center New York Court (block 2)FLOOR 24FLAT G
Registration Number:18050402830278
|Transaction Date:11/04/2018
PRN:B2016017
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$6.5 M
Saleable Area
454sq.ft.
Buy $14,310 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
615sq.ft.
Buy $10,569 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 11/04/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
780
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Chi Cheong Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court