Sold
Sheungshui Town Center New York Court (block 2)FLOOR 2FLAT G
Registration Number:22010700440011
|Transaction Date:29/12/2021
PRN:B8707885
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FionaLi李洪
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331774)
Sold

2/13
PRICE
$5.8 M
Saleable Area
454sq.ft.
Buy $12,769 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
615sq.ft.
Buy $9,431 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 29/12/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
780
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Chi Cheong Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court