Sold
Sheungshui Town Center New York Court (block 2)FLOOR 15FLAT G
Registration Number:22022300580085
|Transaction Date:07/02/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RubyMan文嘉欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331314)
Sold

2/9
PRICE
$5.82 M
Saleable Area
454sq.ft.
Buy $12,813 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
615sq.ft.
Buy $9,463 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 07/02/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
780
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Chi Cheong Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court