Sold
New Spring Garden MansionFLOOR 5FLAT B
Registration Number:18071602340086
|Transaction Date:05/07/2018
PRN:A2458993
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.88 M
Saleable Area
297sq.ft.
Buy $19,792 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
377sq.ft.
Buy $15,597 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 05/07/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
122
Walking toWan ChaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
47-65 Spring Garden Lane