Sold
New Spring Garden MansionFLOOR 16FLAT C
Registration Number:07613329
|Transaction Date:22/10/1998
PRN:A2459071
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
PRICE
$1.38 M
Saleable Area
299sq.ft.
Buy $4,612 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
379sq.ft.
Buy $3,641 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 22/10/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
122
Walking toWan ChaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
47-65 Spring Garden Lane