Sold
New Knutsford HouseFLOOR 8NO. 14A
Registration Number:09141943
|Transaction Date:11/02/2004
PRN:B3986481
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DouglasLee李展豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-057536)
PRICE
$780 K
Saleable Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $1,746 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 11/02/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
54
Walking toTsim Sha TsuiStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
14A Knutsford Terrace