Sold
New Knutsford HouseFLOOR 4NO. 13
Registration Number:06122301230235
|Transaction Date:04/12/2006
PRN:A4871371
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennyWong黃健儒
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-491069)
PRICE
$1.97 M
Saleable Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $4,406 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
600sq.ft.
Buy $3,280 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 04/12/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
54
Walking toTsim Sha TsuiStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
14A Knutsford Terrace