Sold
Nan Tin MansionFLOOR 22FLAT 3
Registration Number:13020502230014
|Transaction Date:07/01/2013
PRN:C0102602
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$2.49 M
Saleable Area
350sq.ft.
Buy $7,118 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
472sq.ft.
Buy $5,275 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 07/01/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
100
Walking toLong PingStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37 Kau Yuk Road Yuen Long