Sold
Nan Tin MansionFLOOR 5FLAT 3
Registration Number:17113001430010
|Transaction Date:09/11/2017
PRN:B0889914
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.1 M
Saleable Area
350sq.ft.
Buy $8,861 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
472sq.ft.
Buy $6,568 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 09/11/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
100
Walking toLong PingStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37 Kau Yuk Road Yuen Long