Sold
Nan Sang BuildingFLOOR 7FLAT C
Registration Number:06773850
|Transaction Date:16/09/1996
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.56 M
Saleable Area
455sq.ft.
Buy $3,426 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
588sq.ft.
Buy $2,653 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 16/09/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
54
Walking toKennedy TownStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
86 Belcher's Street