Sold
Nan Sang BuildingFLOOR 20FLAT C
Registration Number:06735505
|Transaction Date:10/08/1996
PRN:B5385738
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.83 M
Gross Area
565sq.ft.
Buy $3,248 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 10/08/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
54
Walking toKennedy TownStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
86 Belcher's Street