Sold

Nan Sang BuildingFLOOR 16FLAT B

Registration Number:13040300760015
||
黃雪梅 Selina Huang
elite
SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
PRICE
$4.9 M
call_me
Saleable Area
451sq.ft.
Buy $10,864 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
620sq.ft.
Buy $7,903 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 21/03/2013
Nan Sang BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Nan Sang Building is located on 86 Belcher's Street, Nan Sang Building divides into 1 blocks, 54 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). Nan Sang Building is near to MTR Kennedy Town Station only 1 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
54
Walking toKennedy TownStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
86 Belcher's Street