Sold
Nan Sang BuildingFLOOR 10FLAT B
Registration Number:05031100640197
|Transaction Date:19/02/2005
PRN:A0082301
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.14 M
Saleable Area
451sq.ft.
Buy $2,523 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 19/02/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
54
Walking toKennedy TownStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
86 Belcher's Street