Sold
Nan Sang BuildingFLOOR 4FLAT B
Registration Number:06823211
|Transaction Date:25/10/1996
PRN:B3392121
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.8 M
Saleable Area
451sq.ft.
Buy $3,991 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
600sq.ft.
Buy $3,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 25/10/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
54
Walking toKennedy TownStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
86 Belcher's Street