Sold
Nam Cheong Estate Cheong On House (block 7)FLOOR 12FLAT 10
Registration Number:20123000970037
|Transaction Date:09/12/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WingShi石秋惠
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-672392)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.45 M
Saleable Area
428sq.ft.
Buy $8,053 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 09/12/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-02-1989-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,904
Walking toNam CheongStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Cheong San Lane