Sold
Nam Cheong Estate Cheong On House (block 7)FLOOR 14FLAT 10
Registration Number:17051200720035
|Transaction Date:02/05/2017
PRN:D0378156
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JadaTong湯芷蘊
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-238933)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.98 M
Saleable Area
428sq.ft.
Buy $4,622 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 02/05/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-02-1989-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,904
Walking toNam CheongStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Cheong San Lane