Sold
Nam Cheong Estate Cheong Chung House (block 1)FLOOR 2FLAT 4
Registration Number:22060601340021
|Transaction Date:26/05/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Sold

2/6
PRICE
$3.26 M
Saleable Area
439sq.ft.
Buy $7,423 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 26/05/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-02-1989-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,904
Walking toNam CheongStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Cheong San Lane