Sold
Nam Cheong Estate Cheong Shun House (block 4)FLOOR 2FLAT 20
Registration Number:24010500920054
|Transaction Date:18/12/2023
PRN:D0378571
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeTsang曾祖其
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-453863)
Sold

13/15
PRICE
$999 K
Saleable Area
145sq.ft.
Buy $6,875 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 18/12/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-02-1989-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,904
Walking toNam CheongStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Cheong San Lane