Sold
My CentralFLOOR 16FLAT D
Registration Number:17112102550283
|Transaction Date:03/11/2017
PRN:D3927124
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$22.94 M
Saleable Area
829sq.ft.
Buy $27,674 /sq.ft.
Building Age
7 Years
Transaction Date: 03/11/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
185
Walking toSheung WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 Graham Street