Sold
Chuk Yuen North Estate Mui Yuen House (block 14)FLOOR 8FLAT 7
Registration Number:14082601690020
|Transaction Date:31/07/2014
PRN:A7048502
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$1.62 M
Saleable Area
443sq.ft.
Buy $3,653 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 31/07/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-09-1989-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
6,736
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Wing Chuk Street