Sold
Mountain View CourtFLOOR 12NO. 3
Registration Number:00531126
|Transaction Date:09/04/1997
PRN:B1919610
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.97 M
Saleable Area
319sq.ft.
Buy $6,180 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
642sq.ft.
Buy $3,067 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 09/04/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
24
Walking toTai WoStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Fu Shin Street