Sold
Mountain Shore Block 4FLOOR 6FLAT D
Registration Number:26010500060012
|Transaction Date:22/12/2025
PRN:A9720360
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EvaLui呂綺華
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-424357)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.13 M
Saleable Area
653sq.ft.
Buy $10,917 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
830sq.ft.
Buy $8,588 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 22/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,124
Walking toTai Shui HangStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Yuk Tai Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden