Sold
Mount Parker ResidencesFLOOR 16FLAT C
Registration Number:25071701030029
|Transaction Date:08/07/2025
PRN:D2643461
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Sold

5/23
PRICE
$30.18 M
Saleable Area
1,353sq.ft.
Buy $22,305 /sq.ft.
Building Age
12 Years
Transaction Date: 08/07/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2013-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
92
Walking toTai KooStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Sai Wan Terrace
School Net
Property Management Company
MOUNT PARKER RESIDENCES (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED
Category
-
Developer
SWIRE
Other Facilities
-